NATO Cup

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Benigno

Gonzalez-Aller

2020

Club Championship

Club Champion

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Benigno

Jeff

Jeff

Jeff

D.

S.

N.

N.

P.

S.

M.

S.

N.

S.

J.

J.

N.

J.

S.

J.

M.

J.

J.

J.

Gonzalez-Aller

DaRin

DaRin

DaRin

Murray

Beaton

Bedford

Bedford

Fahs

Beaton

Tomkins

Beaton

Bedford

Beaton

Ely

Ely

Bedford

Ely

Beaton

Ely

Robinson

Ely

Ely

Ely

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016 (L)

2015 (L)

2014 (L)

2013 (L)

2012 (L)

2011 (L)

2010 (L)

2009 (L)

2008 (L)

2007 (L)

2006 (L)

2005 (L)

2004 (L)

2003 (L)

2002 (L)

2001 (L)

2000 (L)

1999 (L)

1998 (L)

1997 (L)

Club Championship

Putting Champion

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Benigno

David

Arvid

Jeff

Gonzalez-Aller

Taylor

Halvorsen

DaRin

Club Championship Category 1

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Benigo

Frond

Jeff

Jeff

Gonzalez-Aller

Minge

DaRin

DaRin

Club Championship Category 2

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Katrin

Shane

G.

C.

C.

D.

D.

T.

T.

R.

M.

A.

E.

R.

R.

P.

D.

R.

M.

T.

D.

T.

B.

R.

K.

G.

A.

M.

C.

S.

D.

C.

Wien

Arndell

Beaten

Mooneyham

Mooneyham

Zandee

Zandee

Taylor

Taylor

Jenkins

Tomkins

Klein

Mercer

Jenkins

Jenkins

Montain

Zandee

Fielding

Lawrence

Waugh

Robinson

Waught

Horton

Martin

Hoegberg

Vane

Planterose

Maddern

Keding

Ames

Morrison

Keding

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2915

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999

1998

1997

1996

1995

1994

1993

1992

1991

1990

1989

Club Championship Category 3

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Philip

Leide

2020

Barry Carr Memorial

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Katrin

Jeff

Tim

Rick

E.J.

Max A.L.T.

N.

B.

Wien

Darin

Waugh

Froh

Hereld

Nielsen

Wood

Jenkins

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2012

2011

President’s Cup

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Wolfgang

Wendy

J.

P.

Wien

Bashnan

Edge

Stewart

2019

2018

2017

2016

Captain's Cup

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Darryl

Bjørn

Rupp

Frostelid

Closing Cup

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Darryl

Arvid

Rick

Rupp

Halvorsen

Froh

Celtic Quaich

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Katrin

Jeff

E.J.

E.J.

Max A.L.T.

N.

B.

Wien

Darin

Herold

Herold

Nielsen

Wood

Jenkins

2020

2018

2016

2015

2014

2012

2011

Christmas Cracker

First Name

Last Name

Year of winner

Arvid

Gaby

James

Wolfgang

Halvorsen

Waugh

Mackey

Wien

©2021 by NATO Golf Club